tv3.Ir - Info tv3.ir

tv3.ir receives about 37,850 unique visitors and 80,621 (2.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $302.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $143,078.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tv3.ir is ranked number 17,031 in the world and 0.00757% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94105, Iran, Islamic Republic of and links to network IP address 94.182.163.56.

About - tv3.ir

How popular is tv3.ir?

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,135,500
Daily Pageviews:
80,621 (2.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,031 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00757% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Iran 89.7%91.1%359
Germany 2.0%2.1%25628
United States 1.7%1.9%88728
Sweden 0.6%0.4%13392
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%70415
Netherlands 0.5%0.5%28310

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tv3.ir
84.77%73.54%1.99
brooz.tv3.ir
6.60%7.35%2.6
samtekhoda.tv3.ir
3.91%11.98%7.0
salamat.tv3.ir
2.01%1.01%1.1
7.tv3.ir
1.52%2.65%4.0
ahkam.tv3.ir
1.39%0.65%1.1
sport.tv3.ir
1.30%1.16%2.0
bahoone.tv3.ir
0.83%1.18%3.3
payam.tv3.ir
0.21%0.09%1.0
origin.tv3.ir
0.16%0.09%1.4
old.tv3.ir
0.15%0.24%4
OTHER
0%0.06%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tv3.ir
Domain:
  tv3.ir
Rank:
  370,884
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  2,005
Organic Cost:
  $43.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,663
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tv3.ir?

Facebook:
  749
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tv3.ir can earn?

Website Value:
$143,078.06
Daily Revenue:
$302.80
Monthly Revenue:
$9,084.00
Yearly Revenue:
$110,522.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tv3.ir hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
94.182.163.56
ASN:
AS31549 
ISP:
Aria Shatel Company Ltd 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94105
Iran, Islamic Republic of
 

Other sites hosted on 94.182.163.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tv3.ir load?

Average Load Time:
(1048 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  77

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tv3.ir?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 05:54:49 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: bc00bf60fa94a53bf5afc90abcfd3804=00a013796d4d3ebc3aea57e63b2b0892; path=/
P3P: CP="NOI ADM DEV PSAi COM NAV OUR OTRo STP IND DEM"
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.irib.ir
Rname hostmaster.irib.ir
Serial Number 2016071210
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 94.182.163.56 3600
A 94.182.163.55 3600
MX memxg.irib.ir 3600
MX memxi.irib.ir 3600
MX memxh.irib.ir 3600
MX memxf.irib.ir 3600
NS ns2.irib.ir 1434
NS ns1.irib.ir 1434
NS ns3.irib.ir 1434

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.ir...
'tv3.ir'


domain: tv3.ir
ascii: tv3.ir
remarks: (Domain Holder) islamic republic of iran broadcasting
remarks: (Domain Holder Address) Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
holder-c: is547-irnic
admin-c: is547-irnic
tech-c: is547-irnic
nserver: ns1.irib.ir
nserver: ns2.irib.ir
last-updated: 2012-12-30
expire-date: 2015-11-03
source: IRNIC # Filtered

nic-hdl: is547-irnic
org: islamic republic of iran broadcasting
e-mail: email
address: Department Of IT-IRIB- P.O Box 19395-3333 Jaame Jam.St-Valiasr Ave-Tehran-Iran, tehran, tehran, IR
phone: +98 21 22164961
fax-no: +98 21 22164962
source: IRNIC # Filtered
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tv3.ir widget